• Geselecteerde
    producten
  • Annuleer Vergelijk

Glasvezel


Advies? Bel: 030 669 1222
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1
Zyxel SFP-SX-D Module image

Zyxel SFP-SX-D Module

Multimode (550m)

  • Multimode
  • LC-connector
  • Golflengte: 850nm

Levertijd 1 tot 3 werkdagen

€ 109,00
€ 107,69 incl. btw
€ 89,00  excl. btw 107.69 EUR
 Toevoegen aan vergelijking
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1

Service

Contact

Bestelproces

Algemene informatie