• Geselecteerde
    producten
  • Annuleer Vergelijk

Glasvezel


Advies? Bel: 030 669 1222
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1
SFP Module voor HP image

SFP Module voor HP

Equivalent: HP Procurve J4858C

  • Multimode
  • LC-connector
  • Golflengte: 850nm

Levertijd 1 tot 3 werkdagen

€ 66,55 incl. btw
€ 55,00 excl. btw
66.55 EUR
 Toevoegen aan vergelijking
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1

Service

Contact

Bestelproces

Algemene informatie