• Geselecteerde
    producten
  • Annuleer Vergelijk

Glasvezel


Advies? Bel: 030 669 1222
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1
SFP Module voor Cisco image

SFP Module voor Cisco

Equivalent: Cisco MGBLH1

  • Singlemode
  • LC-connector
  • Golflengte: 1310nm

Levertijd 1 tot 3 werkdagen

€ 107,69 incl. btw
€ 89,00 excl. btw
107.69 EUR
 Toevoegen aan vergelijking
1 producten
Sorteer op
Aantal resultaten
1

Service

Contact

Bestelproces

Algemene informatie